Yuki Aoi

Also known as:

Risa Uchiyama
13.8K 39
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Tokyo
  • Height:
    158 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Measurements:
    84D-58-84
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    09 March, 1988
  • Age:
    31

Yuki Aoi

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Yuki Aoi Videos

39