Ruri Yuikawa

Also known as:

結川るり
3.6K 16
  • Country:
    Japan
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Measurements:
    89-58-86
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    10 July, 1986
  • Age:
    32

Ruri Yuikawa

Be the first to comment!

Ruri Yuikawa Videos

16