Rio Sakura

Also known as:

Honoka Sato
60.1K 252
  • Country:
    Japan
  • State:
    Other
  • City:
    Akita Prefecture, Japan
  • Height:
    152 cm (4 ft 12 in)
  • Weight:
    46 kg (101 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    79B-56-81
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    19 July, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    19
Rio is a naughty little party animal. Most nights she's out on the town visiting the bars with her friends.

Rio Sakura

Be the first to comment!

Rio Sakura Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 252