Riley Reid

Also known as:

Paige Riley, Riley Reed
145.8K 982
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    FL - Florida
  • City:
    Miami
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    49 kg (108 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    09 July, 1991
  • Age:
    27
  • Career debut year:
    2011
  • Debut age:
    20
Sweet and sexy Riley Reid entered the porn industry as a fresh-faced teen in 2010, shortly after her 19th birthday. This sporty and creative girl next door describes herself as "tidy, silly, and cute", but we know she likes to make a big naughty mess now and then. This tiny tight-bodied babe keeps fit by dancing in her cotton panties in her bedroom. Seriously, it's called twerking. She also goes hiking and rock-climbing, and loves to paint and take photographs. Some people might think that the massive Kanji tattoo snaking up Riley's spine throws off her good-girl, happy-go-lucky vibe. Well, want it know what this innocent looking cutie's big badass tattoo says? It says, "When life gives you lemons, make lemonade." This Sunshine State sexpot is seriously adorable with a healthy side of raunch. We'll leave you with one our favorite quotes from her: "If there was a blow job competition? Oh I'd definitely win." We love you, Riley.

Riley Reid

Be the first to comment!

Riley Reid Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 983
  
HD21:23
HD33:25
HD26:15
HD41:37
HD38:57