Melanie Moore

Also known as:

Angela Davis,Melonie Moore,Melaine Moore,Melony Moore
11.2K 97
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    OK - Oklahoma
  • City:
    Tulsa
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Weight:
    62 kg (136 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-69-94
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    01 March, 1962
  • Age:
    57
  • Career debut year:
    1990
  • Debut age:
    28
  • Career status:
    Finished
  • Career end year:
    1998
Oklahoma-born Melanie Moore was a "military brat"--her father was in the military and her family lived the transient military lifestyle, moving throughout the Southwest during her childhood, from Missouri to Texas to Arkansas. A competitive swimmer in high school, Melanie reached the state finals in the breast stroke. She sizzled her way through well over 130 features during her three-year adult-film career, retiring in late 1994. She received an award in 1993 from Adult Video News for her performance in Party of Payne (1993) (V).

Melanie Moore

Be the first to comment!

Melanie Moore Videos

97
  
71:34
86:00
83:56