Malia Kelly

Also known as:

Malia Helly
3.1K 15
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    OR - Oregon
  • City:
    Pleasant Hill
  • Height:
    168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    59 kg (130 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-69-89
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    03 August, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Active

Malia Kelly

Be the first to comment!

Malia Kelly Videos

Showing 1 - 15 of 15