Lucie Nunvarova

Also known as:

Lucy Nunvarova,Lucie Sage,Lucy Stevens,Lucie N
4.6K 8
  • Country:
    Czech Republic
  • State:
    Praha
  • City:
    Prague
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    53 kg (116 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-61-89
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    01 March, 1984
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Finished
  • Career end year:
    2010

Lucie Nunvarova

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Lucie Nunvarova Videos

8