Lady Armani

Also known as:

Brianna Taylor
5.6K 115
  • State:
    Other
  • City:
    Nassau
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    49 kg (108 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aquarius
  • Birthdate:
    18 February, 1980
  • Age:
    39
  • Career debut year:
    2004
  • Debut age:
    24
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009

Lady Armani

Be the first to comment!

Lady Armani Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 115
  
HD29:30