Kiara Lord

Also known as:

Kiara Lord, Kiare Lord, Klara Lord
29K 157
  • Country:
    Hungary
  • City:
    Budapest
  • Height:
    155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86A-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    04 September, 1992
  • Age:
    26
  • Career debut year:
    2013
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Active
Kiara Lord's life is all about porn, porn, and more porn. From the moment she wakes up to the moment she goes to sleep, this tasty tart has pussy on the brain. Before taking the plunge into the XXX industry Kiara was studying to become a nurse, but she just couldn't focus when there was all that dick out there just waiting to be sucked. Finally she bought a one way ticket to porn valley WHERE she was confronted by some of the most beautiful cocks and gorgeous labias in the biz. When Brazzers met Kiara for the first time we were not only floored by her cute booty and great natural tits, but we loved the way she begged for Danny D's penis. It turns out she's been dreaming about it for quite some time, so we surprised this fan-gal with the one and only Brit dick. We loved watching her screech with delight at the sight of that long strong dong, and we're even happier with the way she fucked it all the way to orgasm town.

Kiara Lord

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Kiara Lord Videos

157
  
HD13:31
17:26
13:54
HD25:01
HD41:47
Edging!
1.5K73%