CategoriesPornstarsChannelsCommunity pencil2 Upload

Kat Langer

Also known as:

Cat Langer
51.5K 29
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    VA - Virginia
  • City:
    Abingdon
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    01 April, 1980
  • Age:
    39
  • Career debut year:
    2000
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Finished
  • Career end year:
    2002
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Tribals on either side of pubic area; right shoulder and back; tribal tramp stamp
  • Piercings:
    No

Kat Langer

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Kat Langer Videos

29