Jynx Maze

Also known as:

Jinx Maze, Jynx Bella, Jynx Maze, Victoria Elson, Victoria Stephanie Elson
48.1K 385
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Long Beach, CA, USA
  • Height:
    154 cm (5 ft 1 in)
  • Weight:
    53 kg (116 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    06 October, 1990
  • Age:
    28
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Ethnicity:
    Latin
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Tribal pattern on left thigh; crown with "Royal Pain" on inside of right wrist
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Both nipples; navel
Tiny (5'1"), petite, and adorable brunette Jynx Maze was born Victoria Elson on January 1, 1991 in Long Beach, California. She's of mixed Irish, Scottish, and Peruvian descent. Maze started out in the adult entertainment industry dancing in Northern California and did her first sex scene for the adult website Kink.com. Jynx first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age nineteen in 2010; she's appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Tom Byron Pictures, and Digital Playground. Maze specializes in anal sex scenes. She speaks fluent English and Spanish. Jynx has a tribal tattoo on her left hip and upper thigh as well as piercings in her navel and both nipples. Maze was nominated for several AVN Awards that include Best Tease Performance in 2012.

Jynx Maze

Be the first to comment!

Jynx Maze Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 385
  
HD38:00
HD27:37