Gina Gerson

Also known as:

Doris Ivy,Gina Gershon
157.5K 591
  • Country:
    Russian Federation
  • State:
    Other
  • City:
    St. Petersburg
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Weight:
    40 kg (88 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81A-56-81
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Taurus
  • Birthdate:
    17 May, 1991
  • Age:
    28
  • Career debut year:
    2012
  • Debut age:
    21

Gina Gerson

Please log in or register to post comments
A
Slut_Tesser69
Sweet Sexy Angel.
5 months ago
Gina is my Dream Girm
2 years ago
A
Anonymous
Uncomparable
2 years ago

Gina Gerson Videos

591