Gianna Michaels

Also known as:

Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Giana Michaels
104.2K 444
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    WA - Washington
  • City:
    Seattle
  • Height:
    178 cm (5 ft 10 in)
  • Weight:
    66 kg (145 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-69-97
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    06 June, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2004
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009
Gianna Michaels (born Terah Wicker on June 6, 1983) is an American pornographic actress. Michaels was born in Seattle, Washington. Her first job was at a hamburger restaurant in Seattle called Dick's Drive-In. After being approached about modelling, she eventually tried it, figuring that if she did not like it, she could stop. Her modelling eventually led to nude photo shoots and then pornography. She has also filmed porn under the aliases Becky and Gianna Rossi. Michaels performed in her first anal scene in Elegant Angel's Big Wet Asses 15, released on June 30, 2009. She has made cameos in 2010 horror film Piranha 3D, LOOK: The Series and Do Something video by Dyme Def

Gianna Michaels

ONE OF MY ALL TIME FAVORITES AND FINE AS IT GETS. HER TITS GREW AT THE END OF HER CAREER, SO SHE REALLY HAS MEGA TITS NOW. I WOULD LIKE TO MEASURE THEM WITH MY MOUTH AND DICK NOW, IF THERE IS SHE NEEDS ME TO VOUCH FOR THAT FACT. SHE GIVES HER ALL, IT SEEMS, TO PLEASE. A DELIGHT, PERIOD!
3 months ago
A
STONNY
SHE JUST LOVES IT AGAIN AND AGAIN
11 months ago

Gianna Michaels Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 444
  
15:30
27:14
HD6:18
39:21