Gia Paige

Also known as:

Gia Page
28K 265
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    MI - Michigan
  • City:
    Detroit
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    18 June, 1990
  • Age:
    28
  • Career debut year:
    2015
  • Debut age:
    25
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Navel

Gia Paige

Be the first to comment!

Gia Paige Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 266
  
HD18:29
HD31:21
Gia Paige
190100%
HD8:01
32:00
Gia Paige
572100%