Faye Reagan

Also known as:

Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli
61.2K 235
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    TN - Tennessee
  • City:
    Nashville
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    49 kg (108 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-71-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Redhead
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    19 September, 1988
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    19
Faye Reagan, formerly Faye Valentine, (born September 19, 1988) is an American pornographic actress Reagan was born in Nashville, Tennessee. Her family moved to Las Vegas, Nevada when she was 8 months old and lived there permanently. She is the eldest among four siblings Reagan started her career with an appearance in a Girls Gone Wild video called Girls Gone Wild: Finally 18 Vol 3 in 2007. She then had a mainstream modeling appearance in a print ad for American Apparel in mid-2008, credited as Jillian, and in Steve Connell's short video poetry of "Compromise". In May 2008 she was one of Adult Video News's four "Fresh New Faces" cover girls. She appeared at the 12th annual Erotic LA convention at the Los Angeles Convention Center in June 2008. In 2011, lifestyle magazine Complex placed her at #9 in their list of "The Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars Right Now". Reagan was engaged to fellow pornographic actor Dane Cross, with whom she worked on a regular basis from 2007 to 2009. Reagan claims her parents were strict and would not allow her to date when she was as growing up and that she lost her virginity to her first boyfriend at age 18. She claims that her parents were upset to learn she had entered the adult industry. Reagan is bisexual and was previously in a three-year relationship with fellow performer Georgia Jones between 2007-2010 Reagan has appeared in mainstream productions which include the television comedy Warren the Ape (2010) and Messina High (2014)

Faye Reagan

my fav porn queen
3 months ago

Faye Reagan Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 235
  
HD16:12
6:27
HD6:47
26:42