Erika Jordan

Also known as:

Erica Jordan,Yasmin Nathalie,Yasmin Yeganeh
7.6K 36
  • Country:
    Germany
  • State:
    Bayern
  • City:
    Ansbach
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86E-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Taurus
  • Birthdate:
    19 May, 1982
  • Age:
    36

Erika Jordan

She wants "come" with you 💟 ⇢ https://i-dirtygirls.tumblr.com
1 week ago

Erika Jordan Videos

36