Emma Haize

Also known as:

Lolita Haize
7.4K 84
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    San Francisco
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    45 kg (99 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81A-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    12 October, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    21

Emma Haize

Be the first to comment!

Emma Haize Videos

84
  
74:55