Daisy Summers

Also known as:

Daisy Haze
47.5K 132
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    FL - Florida
  • City:
    Seoul, South Korea
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    47 kg (103 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    76B-61-81
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    29 April, 1993
  • Age:
    26
  • Career debut year:
    2013
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Ethnicity:
    Asian
  • Tits size:
    Small
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — "Always" and weed image on right wrist; Star Wars Rebel Insignia on left pelvis; DMT molecule on left hand
  • Piercings:
    Yes — nostril, tongue
From her big brown eyes down to the tips of her tiny little toes, Daisy Haze is 100% pure fuckable fun. Her lovely smile and sweet, easy laugh are almost enough to make you forget that you're looking at a porn star, but one glance at that rocking body of hers will remind you quick! Her tits are perky, natural, and have some of the nicest little pink nipples out there, and her round gorgeous ass is practically a work of art. And if her rocking body and endless appetite for cock weren't enough to make you a fan, maybe her sweet Rebel Alliance tattoo and brawny brain will be! This cum-craving cutie is half Korean and half Russian, speaks four languages, loves to play piano, video games, and go to the shooting range, and is a self-certified adrenalin junkie. So make sure to check her out now, because with a brain that big and a body that tight, nothing is going to stand in the way of Daisy Haze becoming porn's next big thing!

Daisy Summers

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Daisy Summers Videos

132
  
HD27:11