Cassidy Banks

Also known as:

Cassidy Ellis
52K 323
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CO - Colorado
  • City:
    Denver
  • Height:
    170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    97D-61-89
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    17 August, 1993
  • Age:
    25
  • Career debut year:
    2014
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Ethnicity:
    Latin
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Heart between thumb and index finger on left hand; insideleft wrist; left hip; left ribcage
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Ring in left nostril
Who doesn't love a big ol' pair of tits, the kind of epic milkshakes you dip in your mouth once and go back to for another sip? If big natural boobs like that sound right up your alley, you'll want to check out scenes starring our new darling Cassidy Banks. This cutie from Colorado looks sweet and innocent, but she knows her way around a nice fat cock. In her off time, Cassidy loves to hit the gym and keep her body in sultry good shape, and unwinds from long days on set with road-trips whenever she can. Being brand new to the industry, Cassidy keeps her social media crackling and teases her fans with constant updates and naked selfies. On her nights off, when Cassidy doesn't feel like calling up one of her boy-toys, she knows how to stay home and have naughty fun with her favorite sex toy: a big fat wand. But all of this makes sense for a girl who says "I've never made love , But I sure know how to fuck!"

Cassidy Banks

Be the first to comment!

Cassidy Banks Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 323
  
HD16:58
HD21:30
HD24:51