Carol Lynn

Also known as:

Carole Lynn, Carol Lynn
4.4K 18
  • Country:
    Germany
  • State:
    Nordrhein-Westfalen
  • City:
    Siegburg
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    21 December, 1964
  • Age:
    54
  • Career debut year:
    1990
  • Debut age:
    26
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    1996

Carol Lynn

Be the first to comment!

Carol Lynn Videos

Showing 1 - 18 of 18