Callie Cobra

Also known as:

Ashlynn Green,Shaye Rivers
5.3K 30
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    San Diego
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    46 kg (101 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81A-58-86
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    16 July, 1991
  • Age:
    27
  • Career debut year:
    2011
  • Debut age:
    20

Callie Cobra

More videos here 🎔 http://bit.do/comeinside
1 week ago

Callie Cobra Videos

30
  
26:28