Bianca Pureheart

Also known as:

Bianka Pureheart,Bionca Pureheart,Bianca Purheart
6.3K 89
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    OK - Oklahoma
  • City:
    Commerce
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-64-89
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aquarius
  • Birthdate:
    07 February, 1983
  • Age:
    36
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Finished
  • Career end year:
    2006

Bianca Pureheart

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Bianca Pureheart Videos

89
  
18:36