Ava Devine

Also known as:

Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson, Gina Marie Giaco
109.1K 671
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NY - New York
  • City:
    Long Island
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    61 kg (134 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aquarius
  • Birthdate:
    22 January, 1974
  • Age:
    45
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    29
Ava Devine (born January 22, 1974) is an American pornographic actress. Hannah Harper called Devine the "lady of the lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time. In 2005, Ava had what she called "malpractice surgery" which put a hold on her film career. In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery and had a lift, reducing her bust to 36DD. She resumed working in January 2006 with plans to continue. In 2011, Complex magazine ranked her at #40 in their list of "The Top 50 Hottest Asian Porn Stars of All Time".

Ava Devine

Be the first to comment!

Ava Devine Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 671
  
12:15
6:32