August Ames

Also known as:

Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards
95.2K 493
  • Country:
    Canada
  • State:
    Nova Scotia
  • City:
    Nova Scotia
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81D-58-97
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    23 August, 1994
  • Age:
    24
  • Career debut year:
    2013
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — "Born Wild" written on Stomach; butterflies on right foot; mermaid on left foot
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Tongue; navel; lower back (dermals)
  • Tags:
    skinny
August Ames is a fit, flexible, and fuckable piece of Canadian ass who is destined to be porn's next superstar. In no time flat, she went from being a virtual unknown to one of the internet's most highly searched busty babes, and with one look at that incredible body of hers, you'll quickly understand why. Her big tits are all-natural 32D's, and paired with her long legs, toned tummy, and tight perky butt, the whole package is almost too good to be true. A former Yoga and Zumba instructor, August is a military brat who loves camping, cooking, and keeping her fitness right. An impulsive person by nature, this buxom brunette only got into fucking on film when, bored during a TV commercial break, she threw on some porn, and decided to click a 'models needed' link! A few short emails later, and she was flying clear across the continent to sunny Los Angeles where she could become August Ames, the fresh-faced teen sensation who's been taking the internet by storm!

August Ames

A
Anonymous
Best teen ever. Even she seems a former woman.
1 year ago
A
Anonymous
beautiful chic
2 years ago

August Ames Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 493
  
33:05
HD57:53