Asa Akira

Also known as:

Tracy Han, Akira Lee
84.7K 610
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NY - New York
  • City:
    Manhattan, New York City
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81C-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    03 January, 1986
  • Age:
    33
  • Career debut year:
    2006
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Ethnicity:
    Asian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; flowers (formerly 'Mrs Concepcion') on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist
  • Piercings:
    No
Standing just under 5'2", Asa Akira is a whole lot of sexy in one hot little package. She spent part of her childhood in Tokyo, Japan, but she's an all american porn queen now, with a jaw-dropping 17 ANV awards to her name! Asa Akira is not just one of the hottest porn stars on the planet, but she's also one of the most popular. She's got a rocking body and she fucks like a champ, but there's more to it than that. Asa Akira has a certain charm that's hard to pin down. Whether it's dropping knowledge on her podcast, the dirty haikus she puts out on her twitter feed, or her great sense of humor, Asa has a way of injecting personality into everything she does. Of course, being horny and beautiful are pretty awesome, too!

Asa Akira

Be the first to comment!

Asa Akira Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 610
  
19:32
4:58
19:49
HD4:22
HD12:10