Ariana Marie

Also known as:

Arianna Marie,Kelsey Tanner
95.1K 570
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    TX - Texas
  • City:
    Dallas
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    45 kg (99 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81C-58-86
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    13 April, 1993
  • Age:
    26
  • Career debut year:
    2013
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — \'15\' above right breast, left hip \'some day I\'ll fly away\'
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Navel; neck; lower back
Ariana Marie is one of the young and sexiest porn stars in adult industry at the moment. Ariana started pornstar career in 2013 but despite such a short time she is a well known pornstar. Ariana Marie has a pretty cute face, beautiful brown eyes, black hairs and sexy body. This all together makes Ariana Marie one of the sexiest porn stars.

Ariana Marie

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Ariana Marie Videos

569
  
HD12:08