Angelina Stoli

Also known as:

Victoria Sweety
3.7K 15
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Hollywood
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Taurus
  • Birthdate:
    04 May, 1984
  • Age:
    34
  • Career debut year:
    2004
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Ethnicity:
    Latin
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Big one on her back; left shoulder blade
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Both nipples; navel; left nostril; tongue

Angelina Stoli

Be the first to comment!

Angelina Stoli Videos

Showing 1 - 15 of 15