Allyssa Hall

Also known as:

Alyssa Hall, Allysa Hall
6.1K 61
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Saugus, CA
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    54 kg (119 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Taurus
  • Birthdate:
    27 April, 1988
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2012

Allyssa Hall

Be the first to comment!

Allyssa Hall Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 61
  
34:05
27:42
7:00
Mallrats
13.5K100%