Allison Pierce

Also known as:

Allie Pierce,Planet Alli,Stefani Spurtsawad
10.6K 150
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    TX - Texas
  • City:
    Grapevine
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-69-86
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    15 April, 1986
  • Age:
    33
  • Career debut year:
    2006
  • Debut age:
    20

Allison Pierce

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Allison Pierce Videos

150