Aletta Ocean

Also known as:

Artemis Gold,Aletta Alien,Aletta Florancia,Jessica Kline,Aletta Nubiles,Doris Alien,Nikita Charm,Beatrice P
108.7K 458
  • Country:
    Hungary
  • State:
    Hungary
  • City:
    Budapest
  • Height:
    172 cm (5 ft 8 in)
  • Weight:
    58 kg (127 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    97D-66-94
  • Eye color:
    Gray
  • Hair color:
    Black
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    14 December, 1987
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    20
Aletta Ocean (born December 14, 1987) is the stage name of a Hungarian pornographic actress. She has appeared in Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. and won the 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Dollz House - Harmony Films). Ocean has appeared in more than 200 pornographic films

Aletta Ocean

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Aletta Ocean Videos

458
  
33:33
32:31
HD4:33
HD28:01
HD25:57
35:35
40:18