CategoriesPornstarsChannelsCommunity pencil2 Upload

Alektra Blue

Also known as:

Alectra Blue
38.6K 308
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    AZ - Arizona
  • City:
    Scottsdale
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-61-89
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Black
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    09 June, 1983
  • Age:
    36
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — "Shhh" on right index finger; "love lust" on back of neck;"A=X+Y+Z" inside right wrist
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Tongue; clit; navel
  • Tags:
    skinny
The electrifying Alektra Blue is fiercely sexy and a freak in the bedroom. Though she was born is Arizona, this enchanting babe grew up in Dallas, and is a Texas girl at heart. Always a huge fan of porn, and married to a porn star at the time, Alektra made the leap at the beginning of 2005 when she was 21 years old. Since then she's won a Fame Award for Rookie Starlet of the Year in 2006, and two AVN Awards, including one for Best Body (we couldn't agree more!). She powers through everything she loves with raw passion and sexuality, and she jumped into hardcore and anal shortly after entering the business. This gorgeous Gemini has also dipped her toes in the mainstream waters, appearing in Lady Gaga's video for the hit single "Telephone." She'd like you to know her two biggest guilty pleasures in life are Nutella and vagina orgasms. A contract star with Wicked for over 5 years, Ms. Blue is now spreading the love (and her legs) all over the place, and we couldn't be happier to have her on Brazzers.

Alektra Blue

Please log in or register to post comments
Be the first to comment!

Alektra Blue Videos

309
  
28:20