Abigail Mac

Also known as:

FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack
82.9K 419
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    MD - Maryland
  • City:
    Baltimore
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    02 June, 1988
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2012
  • Debut age:
    24
Abigail Mac is a busty brunette with a serious exhibitionist streak. She loves to strip down slowly, revealing her incredible body one beautiful inch at a time for the horny dudes watching at home. From her beautiful big brown eyes to her long and slender legs, she's a true beauty through and through. She's got a nice round ass, a gorgeous pair of big fake tits, and soft supple lips that are just perfect for eating pussy. And when it comes to eating pussy, Abigail Mac knows what she's doing! This bisexual beauty loves the ladies almost as much as she loves performing on camera for her adoring fans. So whether she's indulging herself with a sexy female masturbation session or fucking some of the hottest bisexual babes on the planet, lesbian lovers can't go wrong with the unforgettable Abigail Mac!

Abigail Mac

A
polladura
maravillosa
2 years ago
A
Anonymous
super
2 years ago
A
jonah
beautiful
2 years ago
A
Anonymous
sexcy
2 years ago
A
Anonymous
first class
2 years ago

Abigail Mac Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 419
  
3:12
HD29:42